Here's 55 Point Ln in Arcadia, IN 46030 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
4,349
Sq Ft
2001
Year Built
2.83
Acres
$569,100
Assessed Value
55 Point Ln
Arcadia, IN 46030
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$569,100
Land Value
$112,600
20% of total
Improvement Value
$456,500
80% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: