Here's 5314 Noble Crossing Parkway W in Noblesville, IN 46062. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 41 · 40 more loading.
Sold — 5314 Noble Crossing Parkway W, Noblesville, IN 460621 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$595,000
4
3
3,007
2024
0.17
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Welcome to the Greenfield Model in Westmoor. This modern and thoughtfully designed home offers open, inviting spaces perfect for entertaining and comfortable everyday living. The heart of the home is the spacious kitchen, featuring built-in wall oven and microwave, 36" gas cooktop, 36" vented canopy hood, 42" white cabinets, quartz countertops, an oversized island, and a generous pantry. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the cozy cafe dining area and the expansive gathering room, creating the perfect setting for hosting guests or family time. The main level also includes a flex room, ideal for a home office, study, or playroom. Upstairs, retreat to the luxurious owner's suite, complete with a private bathroom and walk-in closet. Three additional bedrooms, all with walk-in closets, ensure plenty of space for everyone. The second floor also features a spacious game room for recreation and entertainment, as well as a super-laundry room, making chores more convenient than ever. This home includes a three-car garage for ample storage and parking, and an unfinished daylight basement with 9' ceilings, offering endless potential for future customization. Enjoy the convenience of shopping a…
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$558,900
Land Value
$85,000
15% of total
Improvement Value
$473,900
85% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$580,000
-$15,000 below list (-2.5%)
May 8, 2025
Mar 24, 2025
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$430,000
18042 Kinder Oak Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,860 sqft
Sold May 2026
$449,995
6077 Slippery Elm Road
5bd · 3ba · 2,856 sqft
Sold May 2026
$495,000
18694 Tillamook Run W
4bd · 4ba · 3,762 sqft
Sold May 2026
$465,000
106 Bays Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,193 sqft
Sold May 2026
$655,790
19561 Hazelnut Boulevard
5bd · 3ba · 3,622 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 25% above median for similar nearby sales.