Here's 5095 Waterhaven Dr in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
4,426
Sq Ft
2019
Year Built
0.35
Acres
$607,500
Assessed Value
5095 Waterhaven Dr
Noblesville, IN 46062
SLATER RIDGE · Section 4
Last seen on the market
Sold for $415,000 in December 2019.
List vs sold
$435,010 listed → $415,000 sold (−$20,010)
Days on market
199
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
3,184
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 4

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$607,500
Land Value
$90,000
15% of total
Improvement Value
$517,500
85% of total