Here's 501 Westchester Blvd in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,920
Sq Ft
1974
Year Built
$1,255,600
Assessed Value
501 Westchester Blvd
Noblesville, IN 46062
NORTH HARBOUR · Section 3
Last seen on the market
Sold for $580,000 in November 2018.
List vs sold
$699,900 listed → $580,000 sold (−$119,900)
Days on market
442
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
1,960
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 3

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,255,600
Land Value
$430,700
34% of total
Improvement Value
$824,900
66% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$430,000
18042 Kinder Oak Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,860 sqft
Sold May 2026
$449,995
6077 Slippery Elm Road
5bd · 3ba · 2,856 sqft
Sold May 2026
$495,000
18694 Tillamook Run W
4bd · 4ba · 3,762 sqft
Sold May 2026
$550,000
7398 Dunmore Point
4bd · 3ba · 4,301 sqft
Sold May 2026
$680,000
550 Pitney Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,013 sqft
Sold May 2026