Here's 4977 Ancer Court in Noblesville, IN 46062. This listing is pending, but I can still walk you through the details.
27 photos from the listing — tap any to expand.
Pending — 4977 Ancer Court, Noblesville, IN 460621 / 27Jump to · AI-tagged from photos
Quick read on the numbers:
$779,900$799,900
5
4
3,504
2026
0.2
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeAI-curated highlights
Pending — 4977 Ancer Court, Noblesville, IN 46062"Modern kitchen with white cabinetry and quartz island."
Pending — 4977 Ancer Court, Noblesville, IN 46062"Modern primary bath with elegant finishes and large shower."
Pending — 4977 Ancer Court, Noblesville, IN 46062"Bright primary bedroom with hardwood floors and ensuite access."
Pending — 4977 Ancer Court, Noblesville, IN 46062"Bright living room with fireplace and abundant natural light."
Pending — 4977 Ancer Court, Noblesville, IN 46062"Bright open layout with fireplace and modern finishes."
Pending — 4977 Ancer Court, Noblesville, IN 46062"Stunning new construction colonial with two-car garage."
14 rooms · 27 photos
About this home
Spacious new construction with flexible floor plan including guest suite, home office, and game room. Five bedrooms, four baths in established Noblesville subdivision.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$574,900
Land Value
$150,000
26% of total
Improvement Value
$424,900
74% of total
May 13, 2026
Apr 22, 2026
Jan 14, 2026
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$449,995
6077 Slippery Elm Road
5bd · 3ba · 2,856 sqft
Sold May 2026
$495,000
18694 Tillamook Run W
4bd · 4ba · 3,762 sqft
Sold May 2026
$550,000
7398 Dunmore Point
4bd · 3ba · 4,301 sqft
Sold May 2026
$680,000
550 Pitney Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,013 sqft
Sold May 2026
$655,790
19561 Hazelnut Boulevard
5bd · 3ba · 3,622 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 42% above median for similar nearby sales.