Here's 4923 Gilet Drive in Noblesville, IN 46062. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 53 · 52 more loading.
Sold — 4923 Gilet Drive, Noblesville, IN 460621 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$325,890$349,995
3
4
1,710
2025
0.05
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Move in ready and beautifully designed, this 1710 s/ft "Lockerbie" townhome at 4923 Gilet Drive in Noblesville offers bright, modern living without the maintenance. With 3 bedrooms, stylish finishes and Lennar's Everything's Included features, it's the perfect fit for first time home buyers or downsizers looking for simplicity and style. Located in Cranbrook Towns near everyday conveniences in Noblesville, Westfield and Carmel, top rated schools and priced to sell, this home won't be available long - Come see it today before it's gone!*Photos/Tour of model may show features not selected in home.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
Exterior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$294,700
Land Value
$79,000
27% of total
Improvement Value
$215,700
73% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$300,000
-$49,995 below list (-14.3%)
Dec 31, 2025
Nov 24, 2025
Nov 21, 2025
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$405,000
6583 Apperson Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,597 sqft
Sold May 2026
$425,000
1066 Elmwood Circle
4bd · 2ba · 1,922 sqft
Sold May 2026
$353,000
5777 Skipton Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,016 sqft
Sold May 2026
$380,000
17551 Gruner Way
2bd · 3ba · 2,017 sqft
Sold May 2026
$465,000
106 Bays Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,193 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 26% below median for similar nearby sales.