Ackee
New search

449 Trilbey Ct, Noblesville, IN 46062

Here's 449 Trilbey Ct in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.

Here's what I have on file from county records:

5,549

Sq Ft

1973

Year Built

$1,151,500

Assessed Value

449 Trilbey Ct

Noblesville, IN 46062

NORTH HARBOUR · Section 2

Lot / Section

Section 2

Sheldon Barnes

Sheldon Barnes

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC

License No. RB21000235

(317) 660-5745 sheldon@mycarmelrealty.com

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,151,500

Land Value

$515,600

Land$515,600

45% of total

Improvement Value

$635,900

Improvements$635,900

55% of total

NORTH HARBOUR · activity

past 6 months

Sold
13
Median price
$520,000
Median DOM
12 days

A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:

Recent comparable sales

Same zip · similar size

  • 7398 Dunmore Point

    $550,000

    7398 Dunmore Point

    4bd · 3ba · 4,301 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 550 Pitney Drive

    $680,000

    550 Pitney Drive

    5bd · 4ba · 4,013 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 19393 Titus Drive

    $690,000

    19393 Titus Drive

    6bd · 5ba · 4,216 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 3712 Tributary Court

    $1,210,000

    3712 Tributary Court

    5bd · 5ba · 5,015 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 18835 Dooney Court

    $687,500

    18835 Dooney Court

    4bd · 4ba · 4,704 sqft

    Sold May 2026