Here's 4266 Useppa Ct in Westfield, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,264
Sq Ft
1996
Year Built
0.28
Acres
$269,900
Assessed Value
4266 Useppa Ct
Westfield, IN 46062
SANDPIPER LAKES · Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $138,900 in June 2015.
List vs sold
$138,900 listed → $138,900 sold (+$0)
Days on market
43
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,264
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$269,900
Land Value
$68,200
25% of total
Improvement Value
$201,700
75% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: