Here's 418 Wild Ridge Dr in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,336
Sq Ft
1983
Year Built
$230,300
Assessed Value
418 Wild Ridge Dr
Noblesville, IN 46060
COUNTRY WOOD · Section 3
Last seen on the market
Sold for $85,700 in March 2013.
List vs sold
$120,000 listed → $85,700 sold (−$34,300)
Days on market
656
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,568
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 3

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$230,300
Land Value
$55,400
24% of total
Improvement Value
$174,900
76% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$300,000
1448 S 9th Street
2bd · 2ba · 1,680 sqft
Sold May 2026
$417,500
1543 Cherry Street
4bd · 3ba · 1,956 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
12961 South Rim Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$290,000
18728 Northview Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,749 sqft
Sold May 2026
$500,000
12030 Linnet Place
5bd · 3ba · 2,914 sqft
Sold May 2026