Here's 39 Point Ln in Arcadia, IN 46030 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,115
Sq Ft
1980
Year Built
2.80
Acres
$460,800
Assessed Value
39 Point Ln
Arcadia, IN 46030
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$460,800
Land Value
$118,300
26% of total
Improvement Value
$342,500
74% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: