Here's 389 Colmery Dr in Carmel, IN 46290 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,051
Sq Ft
1994
Year Built
0.17
Acres
$543,300
Assessed Value
389 Colmery Dr
Carmel, IN 46290
Section 1
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$543,300
Land Value
$165,300
30% of total
Improvement Value
$378,000
70% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: