Here's 3866 Holly Brook Drive in Westfield, IN 46062. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.
Showing 1 of 26 · 25 more loading.
Sold — 3866 Holly Brook Drive, Westfield, IN 460621 / 1Quick read on the numbers:
$384,900$389,900
3
3
1,961
2025
0.12
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Discover low-maintenance living at its finest in this beautifully appointed paired patio villa, perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot in Westfield's sought-after Belle Crest community. This thoughtfully designed home features an open-concept layout with elegant finishes throughout, ideal for both daily comfort and entertaining. The main level offers seamless flow, while upstairs you'll find a spacious loft, full bath, and a private third bedroom-perfect for guests, a home office, or multi-generational living. Enjoy relaxing on your covered patio, knowing exterior maintenance is taken care of. With nearby walking trails, dining, and Westfield's top amenities just minutes away, this villa offers the perfect blend of style, space, and convenience.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$369,800
Land Value
$95,000
26% of total
Improvement Value
$274,800
74% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$384,900
-$5,000 below list (-1.3%)
Feb 2, 2026
Aug 1, 2025
May 21, 2025
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$405,000
6583 Apperson Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,597 sqft
Sold May 2026
$425,000
1066 Elmwood Circle
4bd · 2ba · 1,922 sqft
Sold May 2026
$353,000
5777 Skipton Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,016 sqft
Sold May 2026
$380,000
17551 Gruner Way
2bd · 3ba · 2,017 sqft
Sold May 2026
$465,000
106 Bays Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,193 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 5.0% below median for similar nearby sales.