Here's 350 Washington Ave in Cicero, IN 46034 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,161
Sq Ft
2013
Year Built
$232,400
Assessed Value
350 Washington Ave
Cicero, IN 46034
Last seen on the market
Sold for $245,900 in March 2023.
List vs sold
$245,900 listed → $245,900 sold (+$0)
Days on market
30
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,161
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$232,400
Land Value
$28,600
12% of total
Improvement Value
$203,800
88% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: