Here's 3403 Club Estates Dr in Carmel, IN 46033 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
21,607
Sq Ft
2022
Year Built
8.22
Acres
$4,943,200
Assessed Value
3403 Club Estates Dr
Carmel, IN 46033
BRIDGEWATER CLUB · Section A
Last seen on the market
Sold for $3,100,000 in August 2017.
List vs sold
$3,499,000 listed → $3,100,000 sold (−$399,000)
Days on market
85
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
11
Sqft at sale
12,557
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section A

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$4,943,200
Land Value
$1,164,100
24% of total
Improvement Value
$3,779,100
76% of total
past 6 months