Here's 28710 Dunbar Rd in Atlanta, IN 46031 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,872
Sq Ft
1930
Year Built
2.10
Acres
$329,700
Assessed Value
28710 Dunbar Rd
Atlanta, IN 46031
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$329,700
Land Value
$78,400
24% of total
Improvement Value
$251,300
76% of total