Here's 27985 Ott Rd in Arcadia, IN 46030 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,912
Sq Ft
1984
Year Built
1.67
Acres
$296,800
Assessed Value
27985 Ott Rd
Arcadia, IN 46030
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$296,800
Land Value
$75,500
25% of total
Improvement Value
$221,300
75% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: