Here's 2702 Old Vines Dr in Westfield, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
5,344
Sq Ft
2005
Year Built
0.38
Acres
$839,700
Assessed Value
2702 Old Vines Dr
Westfield, IN 46074
OAK MANOR · Section 2
Last seen on the market
Sold for $495,000 in March 2015.
List vs sold
$559,900 listed → $495,000 sold (−$64,900)
Days on market
178
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
5
Sqft at sale
3,241
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$839,700
Land Value
$94,300
11% of total
Improvement Value
$745,400
89% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$799,900
19945 Tomlinson Road
5bd · 4ba · 4,882 sqft
Sold May 2026
$705,000
15520 Alameda Place
4bd · 4ba · 4,529 sqft
Sold May 2026
$660,000
2105 Granville Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$649,900
3450 Millbrae Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,845 sqft
Sold May 2026
$860,000
18271 Lake Winds Drive
4bd · 3ba · 4,455 sqft
Sold May 2026