Here's 26990 Devaney Rd in Atlanta, IN 46031 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,456
Sq Ft
1900
Year Built
2.91
Acres
$240,000
Assessed Value
26990 Devaney Rd
Atlanta, IN 46031
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$240,000
Land Value
$79,600
33% of total
Improvement Value
$160,400
67% of total