Here's 26279 Anthony Rd in Arcadia, IN 46030 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,224
Sq Ft
2014
Year Built
3.31
Acres
$706,800
Assessed Value
26279 Anthony Rd
Arcadia, IN 46030
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$706,800
Land Value
$125,100
18% of total
Improvement Value
$581,700
82% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: