Here's 25550 Devaney Rd in Arcadia, IN 46030 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
4,224
Sq Ft
1930
Year Built
1.07
Acres
$213,500
Assessed Value
25550 Devaney Rd
Arcadia, IN 46030
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$213,500
Land Value
$65,000
30% of total
Improvement Value
$148,500
70% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: