Here's 25110 State Road 213 in Cicero, IN 46034 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,555
Sq Ft
1953
Year Built
1.00
Acres
$246,000
Assessed Value
25110 State Road 213
Cicero, IN 46034
Last seen on the market
Sold for $261,500 in March 2023.
List vs sold
$295,000 listed → $261,500 sold (−$33,500)
Days on market
173
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,762
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$246,000
Land Value
$58,300
24% of total
Improvement Value
$187,700
76% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$890,000
709 Pleasant Point Circle
4bd · 3ba · 2,833 sqft
Sold May 2026
$675,000
22111 N Mill Creek Road
3bd · 3ba · 2,130 sqft
Sold May 2026
$860,000
120 Bayshore Drive
3bd · 3ba · 2,700 sqft
Sold May 2026
$330,000
3028 Stilton Drive
3bd · 2ba · 2,255 sqft
Sold May 2026
$410,000
243 Alvor Court
5bd · 4ba · 2,533 sqft
Sold Apr 2026