Here's 24950 Cal Carson Rd in Arcadia, IN 46030 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,902
Sq Ft
1992
Year Built
10.00
Acres
$512,400
Assessed Value
24950 Cal Carson Rd
Arcadia, IN 46030
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$512,400
Land Value
$121,000
24% of total
Improvement Value
$391,400
76% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: