Here's 24002 Twilight Hills Dr in Cicero, IN 46034 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,820
Sq Ft
1980
Year Built
0.92
Acres
$260,700
Assessed Value
24002 Twilight Hills Dr
Cicero, IN 46034
Last seen on the market
Sold for $115,200 in March 2020.
List vs sold
$99,900 listed → $115,200 sold (+$15,300)
Days on market
11
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
3,120
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$260,700
Land Value
$31,700
12% of total
Improvement Value
$229,000
88% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$890,000
709 Pleasant Point Circle
4bd · 3ba · 2,833 sqft
Sold May 2026
$675,000
22111 N Mill Creek Road
3bd · 3ba · 2,130 sqft
Sold May 2026
$860,000
120 Bayshore Drive
3bd · 3ba · 2,700 sqft
Sold May 2026
$559,000
1065 Coral Springs Drive
4bd · 3ba · 3,412 sqft
Sold May 2026
$330,000
3028 Stilton Drive
3bd · 2ba · 2,255 sqft
Sold May 2026