Here's 237 S Indiana St in Atlanta, IN 46031 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
988
Sq Ft
1975
Year Built
$62,500
Assessed Value
237 S Indiana St
Atlanta, IN 46031
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$62,500
Land Value
$28,200
45% of total
Improvement Value
$34,300
55% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: