Here's 23 Point Ln in Arcadia, IN 46030 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
10,634
Sq Ft
2022
Year Built
2.90
Acres
$2,934,900
Assessed Value
23 Point Ln
Arcadia, IN 46030
Last seen on the market
Sold for $329,500 in August 2010.
List vs sold
$379,900 listed → $329,500 sold (−$50,400)
Days on market
133
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,332
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$2,934,900
Land Value
$247,700
8% of total
Improvement Value
$2,687,200
92% of total