Here's 2210 Pheasant Run in Westfield, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,728
Sq Ft
2000
Year Built
0.36
Acres
$320,500
Assessed Value
2210 Pheasant Run
Westfield, IN 46074
PHEASANT RUN
Last seen on the market
Sold for $143,500 in August 2013.
List vs sold
$159,900 listed → $143,500 sold (−$16,400)
Days on market
113
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
1,728
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$320,500
Land Value
$71,600
22% of total
Improvement Value
$248,900
78% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$400,000
1307 Trescott Drive
3bd · 2ba · 2,187 sqft
Sold May 2026
$345,500
17967 Ranger Way
3bd · 2ba · 1,340 sqft
Sold May 2026
$405,000
130 W Clear Lake Court
4bd · 3ba · 2,132 sqft
Sold May 2026
$264,900
16961 Fulton Place
2bd · 2ba · 1,816 sqft
Sold May 2026
$561,000
1654 Delmonte Rail Drive
3bd · 3ba · 1,878 sqft
Sold May 2026