Here's 219 N Union St in Westfield, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
787
Sq Ft
1900
Year Built
$197,100
Assessed Value
219 N Union St
Westfield, IN 46074
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$197,100
Land Value
$69,600
35% of total
Improvement Value
$127,500
65% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: