Here's 21697 Cammack Rd in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,508
Sq Ft
1980
Year Built
1.49
Acres
$247,100
Assessed Value
21697 Cammack Rd
Noblesville, IN 46062
Last seen on the market
Sold for $277,000 in May 2021.
List vs sold
$255,000 listed → $277,000 sold (+$22,000)
Days on market
42
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
1,508
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$247,100
Land Value
$77,700
31% of total
Improvement Value
$169,400
69% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$405,000
6583 Apperson Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,597 sqft
Sold May 2026
$425,000
1066 Elmwood Circle
4bd · 2ba · 1,922 sqft
Sold May 2026
$450,000
3849 E 216th Street
4bd · 2ba · 1,766 sqft
Sold May 2026
$388,990
19821 Yellow Bass Court
3bd · 2ba · 1,790 sqft
Sold May 2026
$185,000
8040 E 146th Street
3bd · 2ba · 1,152 sqft
Sold May 2026