Here's 21445 Hanstock Drive in Noblesville, IN 46062. This listing is pending, but I can still walk you through the details.
46 photos from the listing — tap any to expand.
Pending — 21445 Hanstock Drive, Noblesville, IN 460621 / 46Quick read on the numbers:
$486,000
5
3
3,244
2019
0.31
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeAbout this home
Spacious 2019 home in Carlton Heights with flexible floor plan—5 bedrooms, sunroom, study, and loft. Near Morse Reservoir with access to private fishing ponds.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$461,300
Land Value
$90,000
20% of total
Improvement Value
$371,300
80% of total
May 1, 2026
Apr 17, 2026
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$430,000
18042 Kinder Oak Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,860 sqft
Sold May 2026
$449,995
6077 Slippery Elm Road
5bd · 3ba · 2,856 sqft
Sold May 2026
$495,000
18694 Tillamook Run W
4bd · 4ba · 3,762 sqft
Sold May 2026
$680,000
550 Pitney Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,013 sqft
Sold May 2026
$655,790
19561 Hazelnut Boulevard
5bd · 3ba · 3,622 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 1.8% below median for similar nearby sales.