Here's 21187 Westbay Circle in Noblesville, IN 46062. This listing is pending, but I can still walk you through the details.
57 photos from the listing — tap any to expand.
Pending — 21187 Westbay Circle, Noblesville, IN 460621 / 57Quick read on the numbers:
$764,500
4
4
3,676
1992
0.47
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Life is better near the lake! Located close to Morse Reservoir and the Harbour Trees Golf and Beach Club, this stunning home presents a luxurious living experience. From the moment you enter you are surrounded by high-end finishes and gorgeous upgrades - this is the home you've been waiting for! As you enter the light-filled foyer, you are greeted with captivating views of the grand living room featuring built-in bookcases and an elegant fireplace surround with gas logs for convenience. Soaring ceilings create an elegant feel in the space and a custom picture window lets in a copious amount of natural light while offering views of the private back-yard oasis. The adjacent gourmet kitchen is a cook's dream featuring both Granite and Quartz countertops, a huge expanse of prep space, generous storage in the custom-made cabinets, a professional gas cooktop and large oven. Gather everyone in the space with ample seating at both the kitchen island and breakfast room. For the home entertainer, don't miss the well-appointed beverage center just off the kitchen! The primary main-floor retreat features a newly remodeled luxury en-suite bathroom complete with double sinks, walk-i…
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$594,700
Land Value
$79,600
13% of total
Improvement Value
$515,100
87% of total
Apr 10, 2026
Apr 10, 2026
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$430,000
18042 Kinder Oak Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,860 sqft
Sold May 2026
$449,995
6077 Slippery Elm Road
5bd · 3ba · 2,856 sqft
Sold May 2026
$495,000
18694 Tillamook Run W
4bd · 4ba · 3,762 sqft
Sold May 2026
$550,000
7398 Dunmore Point
4bd · 3ba · 4,301 sqft
Sold May 2026
$680,000
550 Pitney Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,013 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 54% above median for similar nearby sales.