Ackee
New search

20812 Summit Rd, Noblesville, IN 46062

Here's 20812 Summit Rd in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.

Here's what I have on file from county records:

1,724

Sq Ft

1995

Year Built

0.65

Acres

$294,900

Assessed Value

20812 Summit Rd

Noblesville, IN 46062

PINE KNOLL · Section 3

Lot / Section

Section 3

Sheldon Barnes

Sheldon Barnes

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC

License No. RB21000235

(317) 660-5745 sheldon@mycarmelrealty.com

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$294,900

Land Value

$75,000

Land$75,000

25% of total

Improvement Value

$219,900

Improvements$219,900

75% of total

PINE KNOLL · activity

past 6 months

Sold
8
Median price
$315,000
Median DOM
5 days

A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:

Recent comparable sales

Same zip · similar size

  • 5777 Skipton Court

    $353,000

    5777 Skipton Court

    4bd · 3ba · 2,016 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 17551 Gruner Way

    $380,000

    17551 Gruner Way

    2bd · 3ba · 2,017 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 106 Bays Drive

    $465,000

    106 Bays Drive

    4bd · 3ba · 2,193 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 6583 Apperson Drive

    $405,000

    6583 Apperson Drive

    3bd · 2ba · 1,597 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 1066 Elmwood Circle

    $425,000

    1066 Elmwood Circle

    4bd · 2ba · 1,922 sqft

    Sold May 2026