Here's 208 Red Fox Ct in Arcadia, IN 46030 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
936
Sq Ft
1981
Year Built
$153,200
Assessed Value
208 Red Fox Ct
Arcadia, IN 46030
Last seen on the market
Sold for $65,900 in March 2010.
List vs sold
$84,900 listed → $65,900 sold (−$19,000)
Days on market
236
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
1
Sqft at sale
936
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$153,200
Land Value
$45,600
30% of total
Improvement Value
$107,600
70% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$300,000
8424 E 256th Street
3bd · 2ba · 1,171 sqft
Sold Apr 2026
$426,800
9815 E 266th Street
3bd · 2ba · 1,032 sqft
Sold Mar 2026
$245,000
206 Olive Street
2bd · 1ba · 1,116 sqft
Sold Aug 2025
$159,000
218 Broadway Avenue
3bd · 1ba · 975 sqft
Sold Dec 2025
$115,000
504 E Marion Avenue
2bd · 1ba · 876 sqft
Sold Oct 2025