Here's 20510 Chatham Hills Blvd in Westfield, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
5,919
Sq Ft
2022
Year Built
0.26
Acres
$1,328,300
Assessed Value
20510 Chatham Hills Blvd
Westfield, IN 46074
Section 2A
Last seen on the market
Sold for $1,200,000 in November 2023.
List vs sold
$1,200,000 listed → $1,200,000 sold (+$0)
Days on market
0
Bedrooms at sale
8
Baths at sale
6
Sqft at sale
4,242
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 2A

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,328,300
Land Value
$160,600
12% of total
Improvement Value
$1,167,700
88% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$799,900
19945 Tomlinson Road
5bd · 4ba · 4,882 sqft
Sold May 2026
$705,000
15520 Alameda Place
4bd · 4ba · 4,529 sqft
Sold May 2026
$649,900
3450 Millbrae Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,845 sqft
Sold May 2026
$860,000
18271 Lake Winds Drive
4bd · 3ba · 4,455 sqft
Sold May 2026
$1,300,000
365 Chatham Hills Boulevard
4bd · 5ba · 4,250 sqft
Sold May 2026