Here's 20204 Overdorf Rd in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
4,044
Sq Ft
2000
Year Built
1.45
Acres
$674,100
Assessed Value
20204 Overdorf Rd
Noblesville, IN 46062
GAST ESTATES
Last seen on the market
Sold for $545,000 in March 2021.
List vs sold
$500,000 listed → $545,000 sold (+$45,000)
Days on market
45
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
3,801
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$674,100
Land Value
$88,500
13% of total
Improvement Value
$585,600
87% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$449,995
6077 Slippery Elm Road
5bd · 3ba · 2,856 sqft
Sold May 2026
$495,000
18694 Tillamook Run W
4bd · 4ba · 3,762 sqft
Sold May 2026
$550,000
7398 Dunmore Point
4bd · 3ba · 4,301 sqft
Sold May 2026
$680,000
550 Pitney Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,013 sqft
Sold May 2026
$655,790
19561 Hazelnut Boulevard
5bd · 3ba · 3,622 sqft
Sold May 2026