Here's 2020 Eagles Ridge Dr in Cicero, IN 46034 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,917
Sq Ft
2019
Year Built
0.22
Acres
$329,400
Assessed Value
2020 Eagles Ridge Dr
Cicero, IN 46034
MORSE LANDING WEST · Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $420,000 in May 2022.
List vs sold
$399,999 listed → $420,000 sold (+$20,001)
Days on market
32
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,800
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$329,400
Land Value
$39,600
12% of total
Improvement Value
$289,800
88% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$890,000
709 Pleasant Point Circle
4bd · 3ba · 2,833 sqft
Sold May 2026
$675,000
22111 N Mill Creek Road
3bd · 3ba · 2,130 sqft
Sold May 2026
$860,000
120 Bayshore Drive
3bd · 3ba · 2,700 sqft
Sold May 2026
$559,000
1065 Coral Springs Drive
4bd · 3ba · 3,412 sqft
Sold May 2026
$330,000
3028 Stilton Drive
3bd · 2ba · 2,255 sqft
Sold May 2026