Here's 200 Tippecanoe Dr in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
960
Sq Ft
1950
Year Built
$64,800
Assessed Value
200 Tippecanoe Dr
Noblesville, IN 46062
RIVERWOOD
Last seen on the market
Sold for $53,500 in April 2019.
List vs sold
$55,000 listed → $53,500 sold (−$1,500)
Days on market
2
Bedrooms at sale
2
Baths at sale
1
Sqft at sale
848
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$64,800
Land Value
$4,900
8% of total
Improvement Value
$59,900
92% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$185,000
8040 E 146th Street
3bd · 2ba · 1,152 sqft
Sold May 2026
$186,000
66 Miami Drive
3bd · 1ba · 960 sqft
Sold May 2026
$304,000
5063 Pine Hill Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,246 sqft
Sold May 2026
$61,200
214 Tippecanoe Drive
2bd · 1ba · 680 sqft
Sold May 2026
$275,000
19177 Fox Chase Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,212 sqft
Sold Apr 2026