Here's 19855 Hague Rd in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,520
Sq Ft
1973
Year Built
0.95
Acres
$202,700
Assessed Value
19855 Hague Rd
Noblesville, IN 46062
Last seen on the market
Sold for $132,500 in June 2014.
List vs sold
$132,500 listed → $132,500 sold (+$0)
Days on market
35
Bedrooms at sale
2
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,520
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$202,700
Land Value
$44,500
22% of total
Improvement Value
$158,200
78% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$405,000
6583 Apperson Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,597 sqft
Sold May 2026
$425,000
1066 Elmwood Circle
4bd · 2ba · 1,922 sqft
Sold May 2026
$450,000
3849 E 216th Street
4bd · 2ba · 1,766 sqft
Sold May 2026
$388,990
19821 Yellow Bass Court
3bd · 2ba · 1,790 sqft
Sold May 2026
$185,000
8040 E 146th Street
3bd · 2ba · 1,152 sqft
Sold May 2026