Here's 19850 Prairie Baptist Rd in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
8,791
Sq Ft
2007
Year Built
15.39
Acres
$1,590,900
Assessed Value
19850 Prairie Baptist Rd
Noblesville, IN 46060
Last seen on the market
Sold for $1,255,000 in November 2019.
List vs sold
$1,375,000 listed → $1,255,000 sold (−$120,000)
Days on market
208
Bedrooms at sale
5
Baths at sale
7
Sqft at sale
4,703
Type
Single Family Residence
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,590,900
Land Value
$294,900
19% of total
Improvement Value
$1,296,000
81% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$1,200,000
11086 Golden Bear Way
5bd · 5ba · 6,491 sqft
Sold Sep 2023
$1,195,000
16332 Valhalla Drive
6bd · 6ba · 6,799 sqft
Sold Oct 2025
$1,314,000
10471 Winghaven Drive
5bd · 7ba · 7,662 sqft
Sold Oct 2025
$1,720,000
11404 Hanbury Manor Boulevard
6bd · 8ba · 8,949 sqft
Sold Aug 2025
$1,550,000
222 Stony Lane
6bd · 8ba · 6,484 sqft
Sold Sep 2025