Here's 19585 Wagon Trail Drive in Noblesville, IN 46060. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
Quick read on the numbers:
$375,000$384,900
5
4
2,821
2009
0.23
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
PRICE REDUCTION & NEW granite & Subway tile backsplash in kitchen!!Love coming home to this impressive Highlands Prairie custom built home. Main floor master retreat with bathroom includes stand up shower & jacuzzi tub & walk-in closet. IN-LAWS qrters in this walk-out basement:2nd kitchen, bath, bedroom, theater room and 2nd laundry room. Rear 3rd car garage fantastic space for lawn equipment and storage. Upper level with 2 bdrms, loft and HUGE bonus room. Beautiful spacious lot backs up to green space. Noblesville Schools.Check out virtual tour!!
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$520,600
Land Value
$85,000
16% of total
Improvement Value
$435,600
84% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$370,000
-$14,900 below list (-3.9%)
Jun 14, 2018
Apr 30, 2018
Feb 2, 2018
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$470,000
12912 South Rim Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,079 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
12961 South Rim Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$664,000
17031 Picket Fence Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,334 sqft
Sold May 2026
$500,000
12030 Linnet Place
5bd · 3ba · 2,914 sqft
Sold May 2026
$397,500
10961 Gossamer Lane
4bd · 2ba · 2,654 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 21% below median for similar nearby sales.