Here's 19511 Creekview Dr in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,252
Sq Ft
1995
Year Built
0.46
Acres
$327,200
Assessed Value
19511 Creekview Dr
Noblesville, IN 46062
MORSE PARK ESTATES
Last seen on the market
Sold for $229,900 in July 2013.
List vs sold
$229,900 listed → $229,900 sold (+$0)
Days on market
50
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
2,068
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$327,200
Land Value
$75,800
23% of total
Improvement Value
$251,400
77% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$430,000
18042 Kinder Oak Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,860 sqft
Sold May 2026
$449,995
6077 Slippery Elm Road
5bd · 3ba · 2,856 sqft
Sold May 2026
$495,000
18694 Tillamook Run W
4bd · 4ba · 3,762 sqft
Sold May 2026
$680,000
550 Pitney Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,013 sqft
Sold May 2026
$655,790
19561 Hazelnut Boulevard
5bd · 3ba · 3,622 sqft
Sold May 2026