Here's 1948 W State Road 32 in Westfield, IN 46074 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
640
Sq Ft
1890
Year Built
$51,600
Assessed Value
1948 W State Road 32
Westfield, IN 46074
A few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$51,600
Land Value
$11,900
23% of total
Improvement Value
$39,700
77% of total