Here's 19401 Jena Dr in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,296
Sq Ft
1939
Year Built
2.00
Acres
$228,300
Assessed Value
19401 Jena Dr
Noblesville, IN 46062
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$228,300
Land Value
$105,000
46% of total
Improvement Value
$123,300
54% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: