Here's 19328 Links Ln in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,248
Sq Ft
2006
Year Built
0.15
Acres
$250,900
Assessed Value
19328 Links Ln
Noblesville, IN 46062
LAKES AT PRAIRIE CROSSING · Section 3
Last seen on the market
Sold for $260,000 in September 2024.
List vs sold
$284,900 listed → $260,000 sold (−$24,900)
Days on market
104
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,248
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 3

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$250,900
Land Value
$75,000
30% of total
Improvement Value
$175,900
70% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: