Here's 19289 Prairie Baptist Rd in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,464
Sq Ft
1991
Year Built
9.87
Acres
$417,700
Assessed Value
19289 Prairie Baptist Rd
Noblesville, IN 46060
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$417,700
Land Value
$217,300
52% of total
Improvement Value
$200,400
48% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$310,000
17999 Durbin Road
2bd · 2ba · 2,340 sqft
Sold May 2026
$417,500
1543 Cherry Street
4bd · 3ba · 1,956 sqft
Sold May 2026
$470,000
12912 South Rim Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,079 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
12961 South Rim Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$290,000
18728 Northview Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,749 sqft
Sold May 2026