Here's 19199 Gillcrest Dr in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
3,967
Sq Ft
2018
Year Built
0.32
Acres
$493,300
Assessed Value
19199 Gillcrest Dr
Noblesville, IN 46062
ALBANY RIDGE AT CONNER CROSSING · Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $375,000 in April 2019.
List vs sold
$399,995 listed → $375,000 sold (−$24,995)
Days on market
144
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
2,690
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$493,300
Land Value
$90,000
18% of total
Improvement Value
$403,300
82% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$430,000
18042 Kinder Oak Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,860 sqft
Sold May 2026
$449,995
6077 Slippery Elm Road
5bd · 3ba · 2,856 sqft
Sold May 2026
$495,000
18694 Tillamook Run W
4bd · 4ba · 3,762 sqft
Sold May 2026
$550,000
7398 Dunmore Point
4bd · 3ba · 4,301 sqft
Sold May 2026
$680,000
550 Pitney Drive
5bd · 4ba · 4,013 sqft
Sold May 2026