Here's 19185 Strand Ct in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,560
Sq Ft
1998
Year Built
0.28
Acres
$205,400
Assessed Value
19185 Strand Ct
Noblesville, IN 46060
ALLISON TRAILS
Last seen on the market
Sold for $280,000 in October 2022.
List vs sold
$275,000 listed → $280,000 sold (+$5,000)
Days on market
21
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,660
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$205,400
Land Value
$40,700
20% of total
Improvement Value
$164,700
80% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$310,000
12636 Pinetop Way
4bd · 2ba · 1,696 sqft
Sold May 2026
$300,000
1448 S 9th Street
2bd · 2ba · 1,680 sqft
Sold May 2026
$417,500
1543 Cherry Street
4bd · 3ba · 1,956 sqft
Sold May 2026
$290,000
18728 Northview Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,749 sqft
Sold May 2026
$298,500
15533 Outside Trail
3bd · 2ba · 1,384 sqft
Sold May 2026