Here's 19124 Key Club Dr in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,920
Sq Ft
1998
Year Built
0.31
Acres
$299,300
Assessed Value
19124 Key Club Dr
Noblesville, IN 46062
MORSE POINTE · Section 1
Last seen on the market
Sold for $176,000 in February 2018.
List vs sold
$189,900 listed → $176,000 sold (−$13,900)
Days on market
49
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
1,920
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$299,300
Land Value
$68,900
23% of total
Improvement Value
$230,400
77% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$380,000
17551 Gruner Way
2bd · 3ba · 2,017 sqft
Sold May 2026
$465,000
106 Bays Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,193 sqft
Sold May 2026
$405,000
6583 Apperson Drive
3bd · 2ba · 1,597 sqft
Sold May 2026
$425,000
1066 Elmwood Circle
4bd · 2ba · 1,922 sqft
Sold May 2026
$450,000
3849 E 216th Street
4bd · 2ba · 1,766 sqft
Sold May 2026