Here's 19115 Golden Meadow Way in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
2,782
Sq Ft
2000
Year Built
0.41
Acres
$365,500
Assessed Value
19115 Golden Meadow Way
Noblesville, IN 46060
MEADOWS ESTATES
Last seen on the market
Sold for $194,000 in March 2013.
List vs sold
$195,000 listed → $194,000 sold (−$1,000)
Days on market
128
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,186
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$365,500
Land Value
$70,000
19% of total
Improvement Value
$295,500
81% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$417,500
1543 Cherry Street
4bd · 3ba · 1,956 sqft
Sold May 2026
$470,000
12912 South Rim Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,079 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
12961 South Rim Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$664,000
17031 Picket Fence Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,334 sqft
Sold May 2026
$385,000
789 N 10th Street
3bd · 2ba · 3,500 sqft
Sold May 2026