Here's 191 Tippecanoe Dr in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,284
Sq Ft
1930
Year Built
$78,000
Assessed Value
191 Tippecanoe Dr
Noblesville, IN 46062
RIVERWOOD
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$78,000
Land Value
$4,900
6% of total
Improvement Value
$73,100
94% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: