Here's 19077 Mallery Road in Noblesville, IN 46060. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.
Quick read on the numbers:
$121,900$166,650
4
2
2,388
1974
0.51
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeFrom the listing
Large ranch with 4 bedroom and a loft. Home offers large kitchen, family room and a spacious lot. Home has great potential! Sold as-is.
A few highlights from the feature list:
Interior
County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$342,300
Land Value
$76,000
22% of total
Improvement Value
$266,300
78% of total
This home has sold:
Sold
$120,000
-$46,650 below list (-28.0%)
Dec 20, 2013
Jan 13, 2013
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$310,000
12636 Pinetop Way
4bd · 2ba · 1,696 sqft
Sold May 2026
$417,500
1543 Cherry Street
4bd · 3ba · 1,956 sqft
Sold May 2026
$470,000
12912 South Rim Drive
5bd · 4ba · 3,079 sqft
Sold May 2026
$390,000
12961 South Rim Drive
4bd · 3ba · 2,131 sqft
Sold May 2026
$290,000
18728 Northview Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,749 sqft
Sold May 2026
5 comps in this range
This home is 69% below median for similar nearby sales.